Zoznam inštruktorov (trénera) SLA 3D
- Miroslav Giláni ARQUITIS Blatnica SVK0758
- Pavol Durec ARQUITIS Blatnica SVK0956
- Michaela Kyselová ARQUITIS Blatnica SVK0830
- Miriam Eliašová ARQUITIS Blatnica SVK1004
- Tibor Gonda LK Victória Želovce SVK0652
- Peter Bača LK X-FOCUS Prešov SVK0961
- Radko Miženko LK X-FOCUS Prešov SVK0733
- Jakub Štuk LK Sagittarius SVK0704
- Ľuboš Dovrtel SVK0348
- Peter Mekýš LK 3beč Partizánske SVK0665
- Dušan Franců, Ing. Ivanská lukostrelecká družina SVK0679
- Hana Jóžová Ivanská lukostrelecká družina SVK0811
- Marian Liščík Ivanská lukostrelecká družina SVK0930
- Martin Zeman Ivanská lukostrelecká družina SVK1018
- Patricia Hajková LK Sagittarius SVK0712
- Darina Hrončeková LK Sagittarius SVK0926
- Ivan Vyšný Ing. LK Varín 3D SVK0541
- Jan Kováč LO 3D Sokol SVK0747
- Eugen Majerčík LK Varín 3D SVK0542
- Samuel Chrastina LO 3D Sokol SVK0309
- Jozef Bošanský LK Hubert Arrows SVK0672
- Katarina Tlachačová LK Varín 3D SVK0809
- Kristína Kunová LK Hubert Arrows SVK1013
- Peter Horňak LK Epirus SVK0353
- Peter Málek HORNÉ HÚŠČIE 3D SVK0693
- Ľubomír Málek Ing. HORNÉ HÚŠČIE 3D SVK0888
- Michal Briatka LK Epirus SVK0491
- Jana Harabinová LK Epirus SVK0912
- Miroslav Stanga LK Epirus SVK0514
- Ladislav Piroha LK Varín 3D SVK0556
- Branislav Tlachač LK Varín 3D SVK0724
- Dušan Horváth Ing. LK Hubert Arrows SVK0229
- Julius Kazsmer LK TAS Leles SVK0820
- Ladislav Vojtko LK TAS Leles SVK0815
- Marek Šitár LK X-FOCUS Prešov SVK0731
- Rastislav Sarka LK Sagittarius SVK0923
- Ivan Hudec LK 3beč Partizánske SVK0666
- Pavol Ďugel LK Varín 3D SVK0521
- Jozef Ďugel st. LK Varín 3D SVK0343
- Bohumil Paľo Ing. LK Varín 3D SVK0508
- Robert Skácel MUDr. LK Varín 3D SVK0417
- Veronika Vilimová LK Dobšiná SVK0463
- Martin Hrebenár LK Dobšiná SVK0468
- Mikuláš Pogány LK Nimrod Veľké Kapušany SVK1034
- Dávid Pirigyi LK Nimrod Veľké Kapušany SVK1026
- Ferdinand Kočiš LK Nimrod Veľké Kapušany SVK0065
- Alica Kočišová LK Nimrod Veľké Kapušany SVK0185
Posted
in
Technická komisia on máj 01, 2016